Sale!

Alexis Texas Photo Collection (+24.500) includes Bonus Vids

$16.99

  • Model(s): Alexis Texas Photo Collection – Alexis Texas pack.
  • Language: N/A
  • Publication date: 2020.
  • Format: JPG and MP4. Easily readable everywhere in your smartphone, PC, kindle, tablet or laptop.
  • Shipping: FREE. Instant download. We do not sell or deliver hard copies. 
  • All models are +18.
Category: Tags: , , ,
Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Alexis Texas Photo Collection – Alexis Texas Pack

  • High-quality pics.
  • Full-size images.
  • Includes Onlyfäns leaked material!
  • Thousands of pictures (+24.500) with a bonus videos.

Alexis Texas Pack – Alexis Texas Mega Pack

Bio

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American, German, Norwegian, Puerto Rican.-}
Hair Color: Blond.
Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm).
Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg).
Tattoos: None.
Piercings: Navel.
—————————
AKA: Alexis.
Director AKA: Alexis.
Birthday: May 25, 1985 (37 years old).
Astrology: Gemini.
Birthplace: Castroville, TX, USA.
Years Active as Director: 2015-2020
Years Active as Performer: 2007-2023 (Started around 22 years old).

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Alexis Texas Photo Collection (+24.500) includes Bonus Vids”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping Cart